Choose your preferred currency

Worldwide WareHouse Partners Locations: United States, United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, China, Czech Republic, Germany, Latvia, Netherlands, Poland, Slovenia, Spain etc.

Head Quarter: New Delhi. India.

Your order is fulfilled by the nearest warehouse partner's Country.

Choose your preferred currency

Worldwide WareHouse Partners Locations: United States, United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, China, Czech Republic, Germany, Latvia, Netherlands, Poland, Slovenia, Spain etc.

Head Quarter: New Delhi. India.

Your order is fulfilled by the nearest warehouse partner's Country.

Women’s Bikini Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823006

$37.3

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Shopping Cart

No products in the cart.

Choose your preferred currency

Women’s Bikini Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823006

$37.3

Choose your preferred currency

Guaranteed Safe Checkout
  • Premium Quality
  • 100% Secure Payments
  • Satisfaction Guarantee
  • Worldwide Shipping
  • Money Back Guarantee
Share your love
Add $200.0 more to get free shipping!
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

Women’s Bikini Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection by Hazelglow

This bikini swimsuit is designed for fashionable women, it is stylish with a personalized touch. Because of an advanced heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

NB! Highly recommended to add a full-bleed design to the bikini bottom, as otherwise, the fabric may remain partly see-through.

.: Material: 85% polyester, 15% spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two-piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps (length may vary)
.: Sewn-in label

 

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), cm41.4043.4045.4047.7049.4051.4053.4055.40
Cup Height, cm16.2017.0017.8018.5019.1019.9020.5021.30
Hip Width (front), cm20.5023.0024.0025.5027.0028.5030.0031.50
Hip Width (back), cm28.0031.0032.0032.5034.0035.5037.0038.50
Bottom Height (front), cm19.0020.0022.5023.0024.0025.0026.0027.00
Bottom Height (back), cm22.0022.5023.5025.0026.5028.0029.0031.00

 

Additional information

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Bikini Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823006”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women’s Bikini Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823006

$37.3

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Open chat
1
Scan the code
BRAND - HAZELGLOW®
Hello 👋
Can we help you?