Choose your preferred currency

Worldwide WareHouse Partners Locations: United States, United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, China, Czech Republic, Germany, Latvia, Netherlands, Poland, Slovenia, Spain etc.

Head Quarter: New Delhi. India.

Your order is fulfilled by the nearest warehouse partner's Country.

Choose your preferred currency

Worldwide WareHouse Partners Locations: United States, United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, China, Czech Republic, Germany, Latvia, Netherlands, Poland, Slovenia, Spain etc.

Head Quarter: New Delhi. India.

Your order is fulfilled by the nearest warehouse partner's Country.

Women’s Vintage Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823001

$43.3

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Shopping Cart

No products in the cart.

Choose your preferred currency

Women’s Vintage Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823001

$43.3

Choose your preferred currency

Guaranteed Safe Checkout
  • Premium Quality
  • 100% Secure Payments
  • Satisfaction Guarantee
  • Worldwide Shipping
  • Money Back Guarantee
Share your love
Add $200.0 more to get free shipping!
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

Women’s Vintage Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection by Hazelglow

This one-piece swimsuit is designed for confident women in a vintage style. Customize it with a design to make it truly your own. Because of an advanced heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in the water or sun.

.: 85% Polyester 15% Spandex
.: Light fabric (5.78 oz/yd² (196 g/m²))
.: Deep U-shape neck cut in the back
.: Elastic strap edges
.: Runs smaller than usual

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Width at armpits, cm34.0036.0038.0040.0042.0044.0046.00
Waist width, cm30.0032.0034.0036.0038.0040.0042.00
Hip width, cm36.0038.0040.0042.0044.0046.0048.00
Side length, cm44.5046.0047.5049.0050.5052.0053.50
Length across front, cm53.0054.0055.0056.0057.0058.0059.00
Leg opening (relaxed), cm18.5019.0019.5020.0020.5021.0021.50

 

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Width at armpits, in13.3914.1714.9615.7516.5417.3218.11
Waist width, in11.8112.6013.3914.1714.9615.7516.54
Hip width, in14.1714.9615.7516.5417.3218.1118.90
Side length, in17.5218.1118.7019.2919.8820.4721.06
Length across front, in20.8721.2621.6522.0522.4422.8323.23
Leg opening (relaxed), in7.287.487.687.878.078.278.46

 

Additional information

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Vintage Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823001”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women’s Vintage Swimsuit Barbie Designer Collection 0823001

$43.3

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Open chat
1
Scan the code
BRAND - HAZELGLOW®
Hello 👋
Can we help you?